Pages with the most categories

From Placeography

Jump to: navigation, search

Showing below up to 50 results starting with #1.

View (previous 50) (next 50) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)

  1. Mikro Kodesh Synagogue, 1000 Oliver Avenue North, Minneapolis, Minnesota (1926-Present) ‎(9 categories)
  2. James J. Hill House, 240 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(9 categories)
  3. Saint Anthony Falls Historic District, Minneapolis, Minnesota ‎(9 categories)
  4. George W. Gardner House, 301 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(8 categories)
  5. William B. Bend House, 239 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(8 categories)
  6. Sharei Zedeck ‎(8 categories)
  7. James H. Weed House, 261 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(8 categories)
  8. Horace P. Rugg House, 251 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(8 categories)
  9. Charles Paul House, 245 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(8 categories)
  10. Charles Schuneman House, 275 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(8 categories)
  11. Rosicrucian Egyptian Museum, San Jose, California ‎(8 categories)
  12. Louis Hill House, 260 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(8 categories)
  13. Fredrick A. Fogg House, 285 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(8 categories)
  14. George F. Lindsay House, 294 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(8 categories)
  15. Driscoll-Weyerhaeuser House, 266 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(8 categories)
  16. Mount Zion, 10th Street and Minnesota Street, Saint Paul, Minnesota (1856-1882) ‎(7 categories)
  17. Charles A. Wheaton House, 329 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  18. Edward T. Buxton House, 421 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  19. Albert H. and Louise Lindeke House, 295 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  20. Bartholomew House, 6901 Lyndale Avenue South, Richfield, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  21. Music Education Building, 147 Pillsbury Drive SE, Minneapolis, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  22. William Lightner House, 318 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  23. Stillwater Carnegie Public Library, 224 3rd Street North, Stillwater, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  24. Edgar Long House, 332 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  25. William B. and Mary Dean House, 353 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  26. Bass / Griggs House, 365 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  27. Saint Paul City Hall - Ramsey County Courthouse, 15 Kellogg Boulevard West, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  28. Nathan Hale Statue, 401 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  29. Lightner-Young House, 322-324 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  30. Kenesseth Israel, 519 Fourth Street North, Minneapolis, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  31. William and Marie Hamm House, 668 North Greenbrier Street, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  32. John S. Robertson House, 265 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  33. Beth El Synagogue, 5224 West 26th Street, Saint Louis Park, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  34. 345 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  35. Riverview Library, 1 East George Street, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  36. Livingston / Smith House, 339 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  37. Charles F. Noyes / Joseph Mckay House, 235 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  38. Mill City Museum, 704 Second Street South, Minneapolis, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  39. John H. Allen House, 335 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  40. Joshua Sanders House, 271 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  41. 255 - 257 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  42. Donald S. Culver House, 361 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  43. Minnesota State Capitol, 75 Rev. Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Boulevard, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  44. Sumner Branch Library, 611 Van White Memorial Boulevard, Minneapolis, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  45. Cochran Park, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  46. Alexander Ramsey House, 265 Exchange Street South, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  47. Edward N. Saunders House, 323 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  48. 726 East 17th Street, Minneapolis, Minnesota (1893-1972) ‎(6 categories)
  49. Lindholm Oil Company Service Station, 202 Cloquet Avenue, Cloquet, Minnesota ‎(6 categories)
  50. El Lago Theater, 3506 - East Lake Street, Minneapolis, Minnesota ‎(6 categories)

View (previous 50) (next 50) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)

Views
Personal tools
Contribute
[http://discussions.mnhs.org/HP/oneonone.cfm snubnosed]